Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10C, MAMBLE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+35.6%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+123.4%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3SZ
← Back to All Properties