Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KENDAL RISE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+32.6%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+45.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9JZ
← Back to All Properties