Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GERRARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,005
Last Sold Price
4 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£91,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,005
+156.9%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1UH
← Back to All Properties