Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BATH ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+24.6%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,500
+19.1%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3BD
← Back to All Properties