46, OXFORD ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 0AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.5%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,500+327.5%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+3.9%
Sold on 26 October 1995
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1