Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 70, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,900
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,900
-13.8%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+21.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties