Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 23, WELLINGTON ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 1HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,950
+28.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
-29.5%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
-44.3%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,936 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,936
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 1HL
← Back to All Properties