Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ELM ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£398,500
+109.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2SS
← Back to All Properties