Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DARVEL CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+39.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£301,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+36.9%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+156.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4XG
← Back to All Properties