16, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,500+70.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+66.2%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1