15, RAWDON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£50,890 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+41.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£50,890 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,110-24.1%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£39,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1