34, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+74.0%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+8.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+137.9%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+43.9%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1