Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+3.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties