Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£262,000
+143.7%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties