93, BURNHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+35.6%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+151.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+6.8%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1