Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, VICTORIA STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+143.2%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4AS
← Back to All Properties