Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
573, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+114.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£66,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0RW
← Back to All Properties