Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, EMILY MAY COURT, 473, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+26.5%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+1.9%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4JP
← Back to All Properties