Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KESTREL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£92,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+68.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,999
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2JU
← Back to All Properties