97A, HARE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 0QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£440,000+12.1%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,500+187.5%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+88.3%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1