Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MULBERRY LODGE, OLD AVENUE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,950,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£650,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,950,000
+28.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£2,300,000
+91.7%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Detached
+£1,100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£670,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0PS
← Back to All Properties