Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,995
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,995
+1.8%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+2.6%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,100
+38.5%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Detached
+£73,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+46.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties