Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ASH TREE GROVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
-11.7%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+95.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0WA
← Back to All Properties