Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SENESCHAL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+90.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500
-0.8%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+47.3%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+160.7%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5LF
← Back to All Properties