Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+3.2%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-17.6%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,950
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties