31, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£198,000+30.7%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1