Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COSSINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+65.1%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+115.8%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7RS
← Back to All Properties