Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, BISLEY CRESCENT, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+19.8%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
-3.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-7.3%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000
-0.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 28 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6JA
← Back to All Properties