Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PRIORY AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+477.1%
Price Change
+£417,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+477.1%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£417,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1UH
← Back to All Properties