Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BUCKLAND ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£244,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+80.2%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£244,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,250
+221.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£210,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LL
← Back to All Properties