16, EASTBOURNE CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+161.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+32.8%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 2 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1