28, ODESSA AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.8%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£245,000+311.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-0.8%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1