31, STRATFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 8NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000-25.3%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 2 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1