88, WINDSOR WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,000+129.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1