Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WESTON ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+76.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5BE
← Back to All Properties