12, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3RN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£53,000+60.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,000+26.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000+48.6%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-33.5%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
-£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,300
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1