Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COURTFIELD GARDENS, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£316,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+192.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£316,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 13 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4EF
← Back to All Properties