Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WELWYN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+57.6%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 24 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2JF
← Back to All Properties