Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COWPER COURT, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+57.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+208.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7LR
← Back to All Properties