Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 104, CENTENARY PLAZA, 18, HOLLIDAY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£389,950
+41.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-15.4%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1TH
← Back to All Properties