Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SCHOOL LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+122.1%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 5BH
← Back to All Properties