Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRIDGEWOOD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+18.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500
+14.1%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+29.6%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+115.2%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4HA
← Back to All Properties