281, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+131.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+2.2%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+90.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1