20, TARRANT STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 9DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+124.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+56.8%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+54.8%
Sold on 14 July 1998
Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1