Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASH DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+51.7%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+55.4%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+49.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XQ
← Back to All Properties