Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, DEW COURT, 170, BROOKFIELD DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£216,000
-18.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Other
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Other
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9TA
← Back to All Properties