Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCHOOL ROAD, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+92.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+13.7%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3HY
← Back to All Properties