2A, CENTRAL PARADE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+138.4%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+108.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1