Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SANDROCK ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+16.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7BH
← Back to All Properties