Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,950
+41.6%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+7.9%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5XA
← Back to All Properties